Tender for IC MCP604 JFET INPUT Operational Amplifier, Qty: 400 Nos,...

The RAJASTHAN ELECTRONICS AND INSTRUMENTS LIMITED (REIL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for IC MCP604 JFET INPUT Operational Amplifier, Qty: 400 Nos, (BOQ Item #22) in Jaipur, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7520205 | Ref ID: 140936574).

The tender is published on 09 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 29 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Various ICs, Printed Circuit Board category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 29 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Various ICs, Printed Circuit Board Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: IC MCP604 JFET INPUT Operational Amplifier, Qty: 400 Nos, (BOQ Item #22)

Posting Date: 09 May 2026

Deadline: 29 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 140936574

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7520205

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: IC MCP604 JFET INPUT Operational Amplifier
BOQ Title: Various ICs, Printed Circuit Board
Item Title: IC MCP604 JFET INPUT Operational Amplifier
Item Quantity: 400
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 330
Start Date: 08-05-2026 6:46 PM
End Date: 29-05-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: Various ICs
GeMARPTS Searched: IC SOCKET, Starter Motors for IC Engines, Ride-On Sweepers, KITCHEN STORAGE RACKS (various type), Manikin for Various types of Injections Training, Ion Chromatography System, Three Wheeler for Goods (V2), Readymade Garments from Madurai - ODOP, Diesel Engine as per IS 10001, Readymade Garments from ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections