Tender for Ibm Spss Standard Software Version 30, Qty: 20

The INDIAN COUNCIL OF AGRICULTURAL RESEARCH (ICAR), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Ibm Spss Standard Software Version 30, Qty: 20 in Nainital, Uttarakhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5973026 | Ref ID: 115057695).

The tender is published on 20 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 12 Mar 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Business Intelligence and Data Analysis Software (V2) Accessibility Software Language / multilingual... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 12 Mar 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttarakhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Business Intelligence and Data Analysis Software (V2) Accessibility Software Language / multilingual... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttarakhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttarakhand

Summary: Ibm Spss Standard Software Version 30, Qty: 20

Posting Date: 20 Feb 2025

Deadline: 12 Mar 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 115057695

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5973026

Tender Value: ₹ 1025000

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

IBM SPSS Standard software Version 30
Quantity Required: 20
Start Date: 19-02-2025 5:03 PM
End Date: 12-03-2025 6:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Designing Software (V2), Waste Containers and Accessories - Domestic (V2), Operating System Software (V2), Network Monitoring Software (V2), Business Intelligence and Data Analysis Software (V2), Document Management Software (V2), Voice Recognition / Translator Software, Virtualisation and Cloud Sof...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections