Tender for i5 AIO Non Touch Computer, Qty: 9 NOS, (BOQ Item #3)

The DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for i5 AIO Non Touch Computer, Qty: 9 NOS, (BOQ Item #3) in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6625839 | Ref ID: 125424933). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 39000.

The tender is published on 30 Aug 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 19 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Boq Bid, Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2) All in One PC (V2) Multifunction Machine MFM (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 19 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Boq Bid, Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2) All in One PC (V2) Multifunction Machine MFM (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: i5 AIO Non Touch Computer, Qty: 9 NOS, (BOQ Item #3)

Posting Date: 30 Aug 2025

Deadline: 19 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 125424933

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6625839

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 39000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: AiO NON Touch RCTO IN, Intel Core i5-14500 5.00G 24 MB 14 cores 65W
CPU, 16GB (1x16GB) DDR5 4800 SODIMM Memory, 1TB 2280 PCIe
NVMe SSD, 23.8 Inch Touch, Integrated 5 MP webcam, Windows 11 Pro 64
with OEM option of Cloud Recovery, OS Localization, No
ODD, Wired Keyboard, Wired Mouse, Intel AX211 Wi-Fi 6E +Bluetooth 5.3
WW WLAN, 150 Watt Smart PFC Slim Straight AC Adapter Made in India,
AiO Warranty-(material/labor/onsite), Adjustable Height Stand
BOQ Title: Boq Bid, Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2) All in One PC (V2) Multifunction Machine MFM (V2)
Item Title: i5 AIO Non Touch Computer
Item Quantity: 9
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 29-08-2025 6:43 PM
End Date: 19-09-2025 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 39000
BOQ Title: BOQ BID
GeMARPTS Searched: Office Bags (V2), Womaniya Office Accessories, Handmade Paper Art Products from Jalaun - ODOP, Saras Office Accessories (V3), Steel Filing Cabinets for General Office Purpose (V2) as per IS 3313, Office Suite Software (V3), Containerized Housing / Office Unit, Composite Office Tables confirming to I...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections