Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: I3 Desktop Computer Systems: Configuration: Intel Core I3 Processor Number: Intel Core I3-12 100T Memory: 16 Gb, Ddr4 Ram Expandable up to 64 Gb Graphics: Ips Integrated Ssd: 512Gb Display Size: 22.87...
Posting Date: 02 Jul 2026
Deadline: 23 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144406590
Notice Ref. No.: 77265256
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Hp Intel Core i3
i3 Desktop Computer Systems: Configuration: Intel Core i3 Processor Number: Intel Core i3-12 100T Memory: 16 GB, DDR4 RAM expandable up to 64 GB Graphics: IPS Integrated SSD: 512GB Display size: 22.87%u201D%u201324.8%u201D Resolution (pixels): 1920 x 1080 Wireless connectivity: Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax ) Bluetooth: 5.3v Type of Ethernet ports: 10/100/1000 on board Integrated Gigabit port Ports: 1 HDMI, 1 DP, 1 C port and USB Ports-5, Universal Audio Jack-1, RJ-45(10/100/1000 Ethernet Port) - 1 Webcam: Yes Speakers: Yes Mouse: Wired Keyboard: Wired Standard Operating System: Windows 11 Professional Warranty: 1 year st andard warranty Model similar to HP 440 G9 core i3 AIO desktop system [ Warranty Period: 30 Months aft er the date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Limited - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : 77
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 30/06/2026 23:22 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 23/07/2026 10:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee SR/DEE/RS/AVD, SR Tamil Nadu 1.00 Numbers
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections