Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: (I) Complete Set of Crimped Hydraulic Hose Assemblies for Csm-982 Machine Consisting of 21 Items, (Ii) Complete Set of Crimped Hydraulic Hose Assemblies for Frm-1894 Machine Consisting of 2 Items, { M...
Posting Date: 19 Mar 2026
Deadline: 16 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138076256
Notice Ref. No.: 96265222
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
(i) Complete set of crimped hydraulic hose assemblies for CSM-982 machine consisting of 21 items, (ii) Complete set of crimped hydraulic hose assemblies for FRM-1894 machine consisting of 2 items, { make: Parker, Polyhose, Premier Rubber, Aeroquip/Eaton Aeroquip, Eaton Winer.}
Complete set of crimped hydraulic hose assemblies for CSM-982 machine consisting of 21 it ems, make: Parker, Polyhose, Premier Rubber, Aeroquip/Eaton Aeroquip, Eaton Winer. [ Warranty Period : 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Total Value Wise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : 96
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 18/03/2026 18:47 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 16/04/2026 10:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee SSE/TM/Line/Raipur, SECR Chhattisgarh 1.00 Set
2 20622982217 Goods (Y) Non Stock --- Yes CONSIGNEE INR
Description :Complete set of crimped hydraulic hose assemblies for FRM-1894 machine consisting of 2 it
ems, make: Parker, Polyhose, Premier Rubber, Aeroquip/Eaton Aeroquip, Eaton Winer. [ Warranty Period
: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Consignee SSE/TM/Line/Raipur, SECR Chhattisgarh 1.00 Set
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections