Tender for Hydrogen Peroxide Solution with Stabilizer Ip 20 Volume 5...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Hydrogen Peroxide Solution with Stabilizer Ip 20 Volume 500 Ml Bott, Qty: 3 Bott, (BOQ Item #19) in Ganjam, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7619714 | Ref ID: 142647959).

The tender is published on 04 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 24 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Dglp Boq Re 01 2026, Dental Composites category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 24 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Dglp Boq Re 01 2026, Dental Composites Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: Hydrogen Peroxide Solution with Stabilizer Ip 20 Volume 500 Ml Bott, Qty: 3 Bott, (BOQ Item #19)

Posting Date: 04 Jun 2026

Deadline: 24 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 142647959

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7619714

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: HYDROGEN PEROXIDE SOLUTION WITH STABILIZER IP 20 VOLUME 500 ML BOTT
BOQ Title: Dglp Boq Re 01 2026, Dental Composites
Item Title: Hydrogen Peroxide Solution with Stabilizer Ip 20 Volume 500 Ml Bott
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Bott
Delivery Period (In number of days): 20
Start Date: 04-06-2026 1:19 PM
End Date: 24-06-2026 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: DGLP BOQ RE 01 2026
GeMARPTS Searched: SERVICES Conforming to IS 9763, Patient Urinals, File/Folder (V3), Funnel Plastic, Flower Pots or Planters (V2), Plastic Chain, Plastic Refractory Searched String: TIP SALIVA EJECTOR DISPOSABLE PACK OF 100 Saliva Ejector Suction Tips for Dental Use, Single Use Sterile Rubber Surgical Gloves Conformi...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections