Tender for Hydro Extractor 30 Kg, Qty: 1

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Hydro Extractor 30 Kg, Qty: 1 in Ambala, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2024/B/5634754 | Ref ID: 111612397).

The tender is published on 12 Dec 2024, and the last date for bid submission is 01 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Laundry Type Washing Machines / Drying Machines category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 01 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Laundry Type Washing Machines / Drying Machines Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Hydro Extractor 30 Kg, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 12 Dec 2024

Deadline: 01 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 111612397

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5634754

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Hydro Extractor 30 Kg
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 11-12-2024 2:08 PM
End Date: 01-01-2025 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Bitumen extractor, Laundry Type Washing Machines / Drying Machines, Mucus Extractor, Intense Hydro MEC Powder, Teat Tumor Extractor-Thin Barrel, Welding Fume Extraction System, HYDRO ETHYLIDENE DI PHOSPHONIC ACID (HEDP) for ONGC, Soxhlet Extractors as per IS 10640, Hydroxyl amine hydrochloride, Liqu...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections