Tender for Hydraulic Tractor Trolley, Qty: 1

The MINISTRY OF URBAN DEVELOPMENT (MOUD), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Hydraulic Tractor Trolley, Qty: 1 in Raipur, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2024/B/5638901 | Ref ID: 112465861).

The tender is published on 30 Dec 2024, and the last date for bid submission is 06 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Agricultural Trailer Complying to AIS 112 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 06 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Agricultural Trailer Complying to AIS 112 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: Hydraulic Tractor Trolley, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 30 Dec 2024

Deadline: 06 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 112465861

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5638901

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

hydraulic tractor trolley
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 22-11-2024 5:21 PM
End Date: 06-01-2025 9:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Electric Tractor, Bucket Mop Wringer Trolley, Universal tractor oils, Power sprayer, Tractor Operated Reaper, Platform Trolley (V2), Platform Trolley, Instrument Trolley, Mobile Containers For Solid Waste (Industrial) - IS 12402, Medicine Trolley

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections