Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Hydraulic Oil (H-10), Qty: 160
Posting Date: 08 May 2026
Deadline: 18 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140854766
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7515639
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Hydraulic Oil (H-10)
Quantity Required: 160
Start Date: 07-05-2026 7:39 PM
End Date: 18-05-2026 8:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Antiwear Hydraulic Oil Heavy Duty (V4) as per IS 10522, Marine Hydraulic Oil, Antiwear Hydraulic Oil (V3) as per IS 11656, Anti Wear Hydraulic Oil - Coal India, centrifugal oil cleaning machine, Hydraulic Gear Pump, Internal Combustion Engine Crankcase Oils for Automotive Application (V2) Conforming...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections