Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Hydraulic Jack Set, 127 150 Mm, 5 Ton, Detailed Sor Description at Section V Scc Buyer Uploaded Atc Document, Qty: 2 SET, (BOQ Item #25)
Posting Date: 11 Aug 2026
Deadline: 31 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146945342
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7898743
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: HYDRAULIC JACK SET, 127 150 MM, 5 TON, DETAILED SOR DESCRIPTION AT SECTION V SCC BUYER UPLOADED ATC DOCUMENT
BOQ Title: Procurement of Lifting Tools Required for Pipeline Maintenance, Lifting Handle (BHEL)
BOQ Title: Procurement of Lifting Tools Required for Pipeline Maintenance, Lifting Handle (BHEL)
Item Title: Hydraulic Jack Set, 127 150 Mm, 5 Ton, Detailed Sor Description at Section V Scc Buyer Uploaded Atc Document
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: SET
Delivery Period (In number of days): 84
Start Date: 10-08-2026 4:13 PM
End Date: 31-08-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF LIFTING TOOLS REQUIRED FOR PIPELINE MAINTENANCE
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections