Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Hydraulic Hose, Qty: 507
Posting Date: 04 Jan 2025
Deadline: 24 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112651800
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5771068
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 9784
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
2" HIGH PR CEMENT HOSE-10 MTS, 2" SWR HYD HOSE-375 PSI, SAE-100R1, 2" IDN SWR HYD HOSE-1125 PSI, SAE 100R2, 4" RUBBER HOSE 4MTR END CONNECT VICTA NIP, 1/4" SWR HYD HOSE, WP 2750 PSI, SAE-100R1, 1 /2" STEEL WIRE REINFORCED HYD HOSE-2000 PSI, 3/4" SWR HYD HOSE-2250 PSI, SAE-100R2, 1" SWR HYD HOSE - 1000PSI, SAE-100 R1, 2" IDN SWR HYD HOSE-1125 PSI, SAE-100 R2, 2" X 10 M HP HOSE SAE 100 R1 MALE NPT, 1 1/2" SWR HYD HOSE -500 PSI, 100 R1, 3/4" HYDRAULIC HOSE, 1 1/2" SWR HYD HOSE-500 PSI, SAE-100R1
Quantity Required: 507
Start Date: 03-01-2025 7:01 PM
End Date: 24-01-2025 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 9784
GeMARPTS Searched: Tris(hydroxymethyl)aminomethane, Fire Hose Cabinet, Stabilized Hydrogen Peroxide (V2) as per IS 2080, Sprinkler Irrigation Unit as per IS 12232, Hydroxyl amine hydrochloride, Laboratory Glassware Bottles (Screw - Neck Bottles) as per IS 1388 (Part 1), CEFOTAXIME SODIUM + SULBACTAM, P.F. Huts with PU...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections