Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Hydraulic Gear Pump Make: Rexroth Model: F 002 E10 006, Variable Axial Piston Pump Model: Al A10vso,, Qty: 3
Posting Date: 04 Aug 2026
Deadline: 14 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146514825
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7871658
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
HYDRAULIC GEAR PUMP MAKE: REXROTH MODEL: F 002 E10 006, VARIABLE AXIAL PISTON PUMP MODEL: AL A10VSo, VARIABLE DISPLACEMENT VANE PUMP, R900950955
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 04-08-2026 8:46 AM
End Date: 14-08-2026 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Axial Piston Pumps, Manual Single Channel Air Displacement Pipetters Or Micropipette (V2), Anemometer, Hydraulic Gear Pump, High Vacuum Pump, Multiple Split System Air Conditioners and Air to Air Heat Pumps (VRF Air Conditioners) Conforming to IS 18728
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections