Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Hydraulic Bolt Tensioner (Individual Type) Suitable for M48 Stud with Pulling Threads of M36* 1.5.,, Qty: 22
Posting Date: 17 Oct 2025
Deadline: 07 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128390784
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6715965
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 25385
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
hydraulic bolt tensioner (individual type) suitable for M48 stud with pulling threads of M36* 1.5., hydraulic hose with quick connecting coupler at both ends suitable for hydraulic bolt tensioner, hydraulic hose with quick connecting coupler at both ends. Minimum hose length of 1.5 m
Quantity Required: 22
Start Date: 17-10-2025 3:09 PM
End Date: 07-11-2025 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 25385
GeMARPTS Searched: Hydraulic Hose, Sofas (V2), Hose assembly, Hose connector, Nitrile Coated/Nitrile Hand Gloves (V2), Coolant Hose, EPDM hose, Teflon hose, Hose Clamp as per IS 4762, Rubber Steam Hose (V2) as per IS 10655
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections