Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Hydraulic Actuating Device: Dia 415/100 as Per Tfn-347, Qty: 2
Posting Date: 14 Jun 2026
Deadline: 23 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143291596
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7662160
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Hydraulic Actuating Device: DIA 415/100 AS PER TFN-347
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 13-06-2026 6:06 PM
End Date: 23-06-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Varnishes or Shellac Varnish as per IS 347, Hydraulic Fluid as per Military Standard, Antiwear Hydraulic Oil, Extra Heavy Duty Type (V3) Conforming to IS 11656, Trackside Indicator Boards and Signages as per IRICEN Manual, Fire - Resistant Hydraulic Fluids, (Part 2) as per IS 10532, Anti Wear Hydrau...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections