Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Hydraulic Actuating Device 336/50 as Per Tfn-347, Qty: 2
Posting Date: 16 Jun 2026
Deadline: 23 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143376269
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7662231
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Hydraulic Actuating Device 336/50 as per TFN-347
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 16-06-2026 10:16 AM
End Date: 23-06-2026 6:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Varnishes or Shellac Varnish as per IS 347, Hydraulic Fluid as per Military Standard, GNSS Device As Per UIDAI Specification, Life Jacket as per IS 6685, Fire - Resistant Hydraulic Fluids, (Part 2) as per IS 10532, Authentication Device - IRIS Scanner as per UIDAI Specification, Dual Iris Scanner as...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections