Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Hydra Step Drum Level System, Hp Electrode with Meta Flex Gasket P/N 459600201 ((Hydra Step High Pre, Qty: 23
Posting Date: 26 Aug 2026
Deadline: 04 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147955315
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7953019
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Hydra Step drum level System, HP electrode with meta flex gasket P/N 459600201 ((Hydra step High Pressure Electrodes with P/N. 459, Copa slip, anti-seize compound, 100 gm tube (Copa slip PBC Anticize Compound for Hydra step Electrod, Installation and commissioning charges for Hydra step complete system including optional accessories
BOQ Title: Spares For Coal Mills Of Thermal Power Stations (GSECL)
Quantity Required: 23
Start Date: 25-08-2026 6:11 PM
End Date: 04-09-2026 7:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections