Tender for Hyd. Return Line Filter., Hydraulic Return Line Filter, H...

The YANTRA INDIA LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Hyd. Return Line Filter., Hydraulic Return Line Filter, Hydraulic Pressure Line Filter, Hydraulic Pres, Qty: 22 in Katni, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7777818 | Ref ID: 145049200). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 14022.

The tender is published on 13 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Filter cum Pressure Regulater category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Filter cum Pressure Regulater Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Hyd. Return Line Filter., Hydraulic Return Line Filter, Hydraulic Pressure Line Filter, Hydraulic Pres, Qty: 22

Posting Date: 13 Jul 2026

Deadline: 03 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 145049200

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7777818

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 14022

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

HYD. RETURN LINE FILTER., HYDRAULIC RETURN LINE FILTER, HYDRAULIC PRESSURE LINE FILTER
Quantity Required: 22
Start Date: 13-07-2026 10:47 AM
End Date: 03-08-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 14022
GeMARPTS Searched: Filter Cartridge, Filter cum Pressure Regulater, Pressure Extension Tubes for Medical Purpose, Filter Pressure Value Test Equipment, Filter Regulator Lubricator, Hydraulic Hose, Disposable Pressure Transducer Kit, Element Filter Compressor, Battery Operated Industrial Sweeper

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections