Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Hw8534442843, M18X1 FLUSH MOUNTED PNP NORMALLY OPEN INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY SWITCH as per Technical Specifications enclosed, Qty: 4 Pieces, (BOQ Item #9)
Posting Date: 30 Dec 2024
Deadline: 09 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112473710
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5762049
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: M18X1 FLUSH MOUNTED PNP NORMALLY OPEN INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY SWITCH as per Technical Specifications enclosed
BOQ Title: Spare parts for Various CNC Machines, CNC Simulator
BOQ Title: Spare parts for Various CNC Machines, CNC Simulator
Item Title: Hw8534442843
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 70
Start Date: 30-12-2024 10:34 AM
End Date: 09-01-2025 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: Spare parts for Various CNC Machines
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections