Tender for Humidity Chamber Pid Microprocessor Based, Qty: 1 Pieces,...

The NLC INDIA LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Humidity Chamber Pid Microprocessor Based, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2) in Bikaner, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6903228 | Ref ID: 130461315).

The tender is published on 19 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 10 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Coal Lab Instruments, Humidity Chamber category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 10 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Coal Lab Instruments, Humidity Chamber Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Humidity Chamber Pid Microprocessor Based, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2)

Posting Date: 19 Nov 2025

Deadline: 10 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 130461315

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6903228

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Humidity Chamber Pid Microprocessor Based
BOQ Title: Coal Lab Instruments, Humidity Chamber
Item Title: Humidity Chamber Pid Microprocessor Based
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 150
Start Date: 19-11-2025 3:15 PM
End Date: 10-12-2025 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: COAL LAB INSTRUMENTS
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Pulverizer TYPE Hammer Type Model: UAP-212 Recirculating chiller, Concrete Test Hammer (Rebound Hammer), Multi Crop Thresher, Solar lamps (Solar Home Lighting System with Batten type Luminary), White LED Based Solar Street Lighting System for Model (I, II, III And IV) Searched Strin...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections