Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: HSS drill Bits, M2- M21, Qty: 1 Set, (BOQ Item #77)
Posting Date: 28 Feb 2026
Deadline: 20 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136794182
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7290055
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: HSS drill Bits, M2- M21
BOQ Title: Miscellaneous Mechanical Hardware, Slotted Countersunk Flat Head Screws- IS 1365 Twist Drills, Parallel Shank, Jobber Series as per IS ...
Item Title: HSS drill Bits, M2- M21
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Set
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 27-02-2026 3:38 PM
End Date: 20-03-2026 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: Miscellaneous Mechanical Hardware
GeMARPTS Searched: Electronics & Hardware Kit, Mobile Storage Compactors, Mechanical Paver Finisher, Mechanical Pencil (V3), Hardware write Blocker Kit, Womaniya Handicrafts, Hardware Security Module (HSM), Mechanical Belt Fastening System, Reciprocal Shakers - Mechanical Shaker Machine with Timer, Lead for Mechanical...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections