Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Hree Phase Power Diode Bridge Rectifier of Ador Make Welding Generator, Part no S22.74.071.0041, Model- Supergen 320., Qty: 3 NO, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 15 Jun 2026
Deadline: 26 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143339550
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7666058
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: HREE PHASE POWER DIODE BRIDGE RECTIFIER OF ADOR MAKE WELDING GENERATOR, PART NO S22.74.071.0041, MODEL- SUPERGEN 320.
BOQ Title: Boq Aeu230233 Welding Spares, Welding Electrode - Covered Arc Welding Electrode - Basic Type (BEML)
Item Title: 65960005
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 15-06-2026 5:10 PM
End Date: 26-06-2026 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: BOQ AEU230233 WELDING SPARES
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections