Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Himachal Pradesh
Summary: Hpsebl/Lph/Cmdt/Db-8/2026-016, Hiring of 02 no 25 Hp, 3 Phase Net Head 41 M Dewatering Pump Including Panel Cable Hose Pipes Flanges Etc for Carrying out Dewatering in the Mat and Eet Portal of Larji ...
Posting Date: 04 Jun 2026
Deadline: 10 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142658891
Notice Ref. No.: HPSEBL/LPH/CMDT/DB-8/2026-27- 016
Tender Value: ₹ 414607
Tender EMD: ₹ 4146
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 590
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Hpsebl/Lph/Cmdt/Db-8/2026-016, Hiring of 02 no 25 Hp, 3 Phase Net Head 41 M Dewatering Pump Including Panel Cable Hose Pipes Flanges Etc for Carrying out Dewatering in the Mat and Eet Portal of Larji Power House
Hiring of 02 No 25 HP, 3 Phase Net head 41 m dewatering pump including panel cable hose pipes flanges etc for carrying out dewatering in the MAT and EET Portal of Larji Power House
Category: Civil Works - Others
Organisation Chain: HPSEBL||CE(Gen) Sundernagar||SE(Gen) Sarabai (Bhunter)||Sr. Xen Mtc, Thalout
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works - Others
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 180
Period Of Work(Days): 108
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 04-Jun-2026 05:30 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 10-Jun-2026 11:00 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 10-Jun-2026 11:00 AM
Bid Opening Date: 10-Jun-2026 03:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 4, 146
Tender Value in ₹: 4, 14, 607
Tender Fee in ₹: 590
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections