Tender for HPLC-with Photodiode Array (PDA) Fluorescence detector (F...

The CENTRAL MEDICAL SERVICES SOCIETY (CMSS), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for HPLC-with Photodiode Array (PDA) Fluorescence detector (FLD), and refractive Index detector, GC-MS/MS, LC-MS/MS, ICP-MS with microwave digestion system, Spectro fluorophotometer, FTIR with ATR Arrange... in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: CMSS/PROC/2025-26/NTTLS/022 | Ref ID: 129535368).

The tender is published on 05 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 18 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from HPLC-with Photodiode Array (PDA) Fluorescence detector (FLD), and refractive Index detector, GC-MS/MS, LC-MS/MS, ICP-MS with microwave digestion system, Spectro fluorophotometer, FTIR with ATR Arrange... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 18 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar HPLC-with Photodiode Array (PDA) Fluorescence detector (FLD), and refractive Index detector, GC-MS/MS, LC-MS/MS, ICP-MS with microwave digestion system, Spectro fluorophotometer, FTIR with ATR Arrange... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: HPLC-with Photodiode Array (PDA) Fluorescence detector (FLD), and refractive Index detector, GC-MS/MS, LC-MS/MS, ICP-MS with microwave digestion system, Spectro fluorophotometer, FTIR with ATR Arrange...

Posting Date: 05 Nov 2025

Deadline: 18 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 129535368

Notice Ref. No.: CMSS/PROC/2025-26/NTTLS/022

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for HPLC-with Photodiode Array (PDA) Fluorescence detector (FLD), and refractive Index detector, GC-MS/MS, LC-MS/MS, ICP-MS with microwave digestion system, Spectro fluorophotometer, FTIR with ATR Arrangement HPLC-with Photodiode Array (PDA) Fluorescence detector (FLD), and refractive Index detector, GC-MS/MS, LC-MS/MS, ICP-MS with microwave digestion system, Spectro fluorophotometer, FTIR with ATR Arrangement

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections