Tender for HP MFP M631 Printer Fuser Assembly, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item...

The INDIAN NAVY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for HP MFP M631 Printer Fuser Assembly, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #6) in North Goa, Goa, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7956053 | Ref ID: 147831371).

The tender is published on 24 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 04 Sep 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Procurement of Printer Cartridges, Oil Filter Cartridges category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 04 Sep 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Goa.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Procurement of Printer Cartridges, Oil Filter Cartridges Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Goa.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Goa

Summary: HP MFP M631 Printer Fuser Assembly, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #6)

Posting Date: 24 Aug 2026

Deadline: 04 Sep 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 147831371

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7956053

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: HP MFP M631 Printer Fuser Assembly
BOQ Title: Procurement of Printer Cartridges, Oil Filter Cartridges
BOQ Title: Procurement of Printer Cartridges, Oil Filter Cartridges
Item Title: HP MFP M631 Printer Fuser Assembly
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 24-08-2026 4:21 PM
End Date: 04-09-2026 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER CARTRIDGES
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Kyocera TK 7120 Cartridges Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers Searched String: HP 78A Cartridges Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers, File/Folder (V3), Oil Filter Cartridges, Filter cartridges PP wound, 1 KW HF (HP) Trans-Receiver a...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections