Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Housing of Metering Device / 432.85. 073, Qty: 357
Posting Date: 13 Nov 2025
Deadline: 04 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130085230
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6886414
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
HOUSING OF METERING DEVICE / 432.85. 073
Quantity Required: 357
Start Date: 13-11-2025 2:36 PM
End Date: 04-12-2025 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Housing(OFB-DEFENCE), Containerized Housing / Office Unit, Point of Care Testing (POCT) Equipment, Prefab Hut / House of Size 6.10 M x 19.52 M (as per GeM Drawing), Point of Sale Terminal (V4), Men’s Cotton Knitted Sports Shirt / T- Shirt conforming to IS 4375, Body Worn Camera as per MHA QRs (V3), ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections