Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Housekeeping Services For Mysuru Urban Division
Posting Date: 30 Dec 2025
Deadline: 20 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132900853
Notice Ref. No.: KSRTC/2025-26/SE2194
Tender Value: ₹ 0.01
Tender EMD: ₹ 500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Ksrtc Mysore City Division Has Invited Tender Through Kpp Portal Mode From Interested Individuals/ Parties/ Contractors/ Agencies/ Firms/ Social Organizations (Bidders Should Possess Digital Signature Keys From Kpp-Portal Cell) For Mechanized/ Non Mechanized House Keeping / Maintenance Of Toilets & Urinals At Mysore City Division, Ksrtc Bus Stations Of Mysore City Bus Stand, Chamundi Hill Bus Stand, Sathagalli Bus Stand, Jayapura Bus Stand, Nanjangud Old Bus Stand, Nanjangud New Bus Stand, T-Narasipura Bus Stand, Hullalli Bus Stand, Sutturu Bus Stands And Kumbarkoppalu Bus Stand & Crew Rest Rooms. Bathrooms/Toilets/Urinals Of Divisional Office, Divisional Workshop, Division Guest House Kuvempunagar, Sathagalli, Vijayanagar, Nanjangud Bus Depots Bathrooms/Toilets/Urinals And Toilet Area In The Jurisdiction Of Mysore City Division For The Period Of 3 Years.
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 500.00
Est Amt: 0.01
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections