Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: House Listing And House Counting (hlo) Survey Work Under Census-2027.
Posting Date: 21 Mar 2026
Deadline: 23 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138244797
Notice Ref. No.: DLB2526SSRC39753
Tender Value: ₹ 499000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
House Listing And House Counting (hlo) Survey Work Under Census-2027.
Bid Type: services
Bid Sub Type: survey work
NIB Code: DLB2526B3352Bid Pattern: Rate Contract
Bid Amount: 499000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 1
Bid Uploaded Date: 20/03/2026
Bid Publish Date: 20/03/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 20/03/2026 01:42 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections