Tender for House Keeping Services at Ai Engineering Services Limited...

The AI ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED (AIESL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for House Keeping Services at Ai Engineering Services Limited, Engineering Hangar, Integrated Service Complex, Meenambakkam, Chennai. in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: Gem/2026/B/7767269 | Ref ID: 146008380).

The tender is published on 27 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 30 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from House Keeping Services at Ai Engineering Services Limited, Engineering Hangar, Integrated Service Complex, Meenambakkam, Chennai. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 30 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar House Keeping Services at Ai Engineering Services Limited, Engineering Hangar, Integrated Service Complex, Meenambakkam, Chennai. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: House Keeping Services at Ai Engineering Services Limited, Engineering Hangar, Integrated Service Complex, Meenambakkam, Chennai.

Posting Date: 27 Jul 2026

Deadline: 30 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 146008380

Notice Ref. No.: Gem/2026/B/7767269

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

House Keeping Services at AI Engineering Services Limited, Engineering HANGAR, Integrated Service Complex, Meenambakkam, Chennai.
Start_date: 09 Jul 2026
Due_Date: 30 Jul 2026

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections