Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Hose Ss Dn 2 750Mm, Qty: 24 EA, (BOQ Item #28)
Posting Date: 21 Aug 2026
Deadline: 31 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147700926
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7903726
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: HOSE SS DN 2 750MM
BOQ Title: Water Hoses, Rubber Hoses and Hose Assemblies for Water Suction and Discharge Conforming to IS 3549
BOQ Title: Water Hoses, Rubber Hoses and Hose Assemblies for Water Suction and Discharge Conforming to IS 3549
Item Title: 71701000801283
Item Quantity: 24
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 150
Start Date: 21-08-2026 10:39 AM
End Date: 31-08-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: WATER HOSES
GeMARPTS Searched: for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1), Cast Iron Bench, Staplers (V2), Grain Storage Bin (V2), Modular Toilet, Compostable Nursery Bags, Flexible Drain Hoses for Wash Basins/ Sinks, Work Benches Searched String: HOSE SS 1 1 2 2000MM W CAMLOCK COUPLING uniform jers...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections