Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Hose Acetylene 10Mm ( Mat Code 209390700), Hose Oxygen 10Mm ( Mat Code 209391200), Holder Electrode 6, Qty: 1200
Posting Date: 24 Jun 2026
Deadline: 04 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143908193
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7696528
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
HOSE ACETYLENE 10MM ( MAT CODE 209390700), HOSE OXYGEN 10MM ( MAT CODE 209391200), HOLDER ELECTRODE 600 AMPS ( MAT CODE 209393000)
Quantity Required: 1200
Start Date: 24-06-2026 10:30 AM
End Date: 04-07-2026 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Industrial Gouging Electrode Holder
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections