Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andaman and Nicobar Island (UT)
Summary: Hose 16/24, Qty: 1 NOS, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 14 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147249767
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7918238
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: HOSE 16/24
BOQ Title: Spare / Add on Antenna for Transreceiver / Repeater -
BOQ Title: Spare / Add on Antenna for Transreceiver / Repeater -
Item Title: 2053112664
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 10
Start Date: 14-08-2026 12:17 PM
End Date: 24-08-2026 1:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: RELAY VALVE Overload Relay, Copper alloy Taps/Stop Valves (V2) Conforming to IS 8931, Relay Module, Relay Testing Educational Kit, CONTACTOR RELAY, Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries (V3) Conforming To IS 15549, LED Flasher Relay, Single phasing preventer Relay (SPPR), V...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections