Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Horizontal Autoclave, Horizontal Rectangular, High Pressure, Steam Sterilizer With Hinged Single Door, Electric Operated Fully Automatic Operation For Tissue Culture Laboratory Biocentre Hulimavu Beng...
Posting Date: 13 Oct 2025
Deadline: 21 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128037906
Notice Ref. No.: KSHD/2025-26/IND0125/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 4000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 100000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Horizontal Autoclave, Horizontal Rectangular, High Pressure, Steam Sterilizer With Hinged Single Door, Electric Operated Fully Automatic Operation For Tissue Culture Laboratory Biocentre Hulimavu Bengaluru -76
Horizontal Rectangular, High Pressure, Steam Sterilizer With Hinged Single Door, Electric Operated Fully Automatic Operation For Tissue Culture Laboratory Biocentre Hulimavu Bengaluru -76
Category: GOODS
EMD: 100000.00
Est Amt: 4000000.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections