Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Horizontal -80° C Freezer, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 18 Aug 2026
Deadline: 18 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147414224
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7832608
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Horizontal -80° C freezer
BOQ Title: Laboratory Deep Freezer (V2)
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 24-07-2026 5:14 PM
End Date: 18-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Horizontal Autoclave, Deep freezer, Horizontal Bar - Gymnastics, Deep Freezer For Universal Immunization Program, Muffle/Box Furnace (V2), CNC Horizontal Turning Centre, Hydraulic Horizontal Surface Grinders, Horizontal Electrophoresis System (V2), Selectorized Horizontal Seated Leg Press, CNC Horiz...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections