Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Hollow Profile, Pn Plb700 002017, Qty: 3 EA, (BOQ Item #19)
Posting Date: 18 Oct 2025
Deadline: 27 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128428725
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6801171
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: AS PER ATTACHED SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT
BOQ Title: Drive Spares GE Make, OEM Spares for Automobiles
Item Title: Hollow Profile, Pn Plb700 002017
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 300
Start Date: 17-10-2025 6:15 PM
End Date: 27-10-2025 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: Drive Spares GE Make
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: L PROFILE 90X60X6X46, PN PLB700 010788 Prelaminated MDF Board Searched String: BUSBAR, 65X5X32, 8X25X37,, PN PLB700 011432 Prelaminated MDF Board, Polyethylene Pipes for Water Supply conforming to IS 4984, Drawing Trussels / Drawing Board Stand, Solid Cushion Tyres (V2), self adhesive p...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections