Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Hob Cutter Insert(Module-7.2) of Part Code-050009263N474 30Gm for Existing Sandvik Make Hob Cutter,, Qty: 549
Posting Date: 11 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146982024
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7898871
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
HOB CUTTER INSERT(MODULE-7.2) OF PART CODE- 050009263N474 30GM FOR EXISTING SANDVIK MAKE HOB CUTTER, HOB CUTTER INSERT(MODULE-10) OF PART CODE- 5MWN10NX 027048 30GM FOR EXISTING SANDVIK MAKE HOB CUTTER, REMOVABLE KEY SUITABLE FOR ABOVE MENTIONED INSERT'S SCREW (PART CODE-568008301) .
BOQ Title: Indexable Inserts
Quantity Required: 549
Start Date: 11-08-2026 11:05 AM
End Date: 20-08-2026 5:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections