Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Hmi Module, 14Nb, Ge, Qty: 15 EA, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 26 Jan 2025
Deadline: 30 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113760550
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5662817
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: HMI MODULE, 14NB, GE, RELAY, PARTS MAKE, GEC ALSTHOM LTD FREQUENCY, 50Hz VOLTAGE, 220VDC RELAY VOLTAGE CURRENT TYPE volt ampere, HMI MODULE, 14NB, GE VOLTAGE 110-220V DC, Vendor has to confirm that the HMI MODULE for P14B should be compatible with the P14B relays of Model No.P14NB11C3C0530A
BOQ Title: Ge t and D India Limited Make Numerical Relays, Overload Relay
Item Title: Hmi Module, 14Nb, Ge
Item Quantity: 15
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 06-12-2024 11:01 AM
End Date: 30-01-2025 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: GE T AND D INDIA LIMITED MAKE NUMERICAL RELAYS
GeMARPTS Searched: Spare / Add On Battery Packs For Transreceiver - Handheld, Welding Electrode - Covered Arc Welding Electrode - Rutile Type (BEML), Relay Testing Educational Kit
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections