Tender for HMI control PCB Line Item 6, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #6)

The NUCLEAR POWER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for HMI control PCB Line Item 6, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #6) in Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7837783 | Ref ID: 146401429). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 67619.

The tender is published on 01 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 24 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Dubas Make Main control PCB DU and Power Supply Card, Printed Circuit Board PCB Platting PCB Prototype Machine category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 24 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Dubas Make Main control PCB DU and Power Supply Card, Printed Circuit Board PCB Platting PCB Prototype Machine Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: HMI control PCB Line Item 6, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #6)

Posting Date: 01 Aug 2026

Deadline: 24 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 146401429

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7837783

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 67619

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: HMI control PCB Line Item 6
BOQ Title: Dubas Make Main control PCB DU and Power Supply Card, Printed Circuit Board PCB Platting PCB Prototype Machine
Item Title: HMI control PCB Line Item 6
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 01-08-2026 12:19 PM
End Date: 24-08-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 67619
BOQ Title: Dubas Make Main control PCB DU and Power Supply Card
GeMARPTS Searched: Control Software for LED Based Information Display System, Slamps (Algorithm based Street Light Automatic Switch), IGBT Based Heavy Duty Power Source Air Plasma Cutting System with compressor, Cellular USB Modem, Mains Battery Charger (MHA) Searched String: Digital signal processor Main control card...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections