Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Hiring of Skid Steer Loader (Bobcat) Services
Posting Date: 06 Jun 2025
Deadline: 12 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 120470592
Notice Ref. No.: EPGL/SAL/760-SME/0625-01/398152
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Private
Tender's Details
Hiring of Skid Steer Loader (Bobcat) Services
Tender No : EPGL/SAL/760-SME/0625-01/398152
Tender Uploaded On : 06/06/2025
Tender Quantity : 1LOT
Place Of Submission : Salaya
Project/Work/Item : HIRING OF SKID STEER LOADER (BOBCAT) SERVICES
Last Date of Submission : 12/06/2025
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections