Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Hiring of Services for Supply, Application and Testing of Epoxy/Insulation Coating in Sub-Stations and Workshop of Lpg Plant Gail (India) Ltd, Vijaipur through Gem Portal
Posting Date: 03 Jul 2025
Deadline: 23 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122019711
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6400481_C25102
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Hiring Of Services For Supply, Application And Testing Of Epoxy/Insulation Coating In Sub-Stations And Workshop Of Lpg Plant Gail (India) Ltd, Vijaipur Through Gem Portal
Tender Issuance Date : Wednesday, July 2, 2025 5:45:00 PM IST
Tender Closing Date : Wednesday, July 23, 2025 3:00:00 PM IST
Tender Opening Date : Wednesday, July 23, 2025 3:30:00 PM IST
Pre-Bid Meeting Date / Pre-Tender Meeting Date : Wednesday, July 9, 2025 11:00:00 AM IST
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections