Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Hiring of Professional Services of Practicing Chartered Accountant on Contract Basis
Posting Date: 20 Nov 2025
Deadline: 08 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130539385
Notice Ref. No.: 001/2026-27/Acctt/ HREC
Tender Value: ₹ 340000
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Hiring of professional services of Practicing Chartered Accountant for the financial year 2025-26 and 2026-27 effective from 01.01.2026 to 31.12.2026 with updating all the accounts up to 31.12.2026 relating to FY 2025-26 AND 2026-27
Category: Miscellaneous Services
Organisation Chain: Haryana Board Corporation||Haryana Roadways Engg. Corp. Ltd.
Tender Category: Services
Product Category: Miscellaneous Services
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Works
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 90
Period Of Work(Days): 365
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 20-Nov-2025 01:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 08-Dec-2025 05:55 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 08-Dec-2025 05:55 PM
Bid Opening Date: 09-Dec-2025 11:00 AM
Tender Value in ₹: 3, 40, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections