Tender for Hiring Consultant For Providing Technical Consultancy For...

The The Punjab State Cooperative Milk Producers- Federation Limited, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Hiring Consultant For Providing Technical Consultancy For Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Fully Automatic PP/PET Bottles Lassi Filling Line Cap: 200BPM In 180/200 Ml Pack Size At Verka Jalandhar Dairy in Chandigarh, Chandigarh (UT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 117666316). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 50000.

The tender is published on 14 Apr 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 22 Apr 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Hiring Consultant For Providing Technical Consultancy For Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Fully Automatic PP/PET Bottles Lassi Filling Line Cap: 200BPM In 180/200 Ml Pack Size At Verka Jalandhar Dairy category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 22 Apr 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chandigarh (UT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Hiring Consultant For Providing Technical Consultancy For Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Fully Automatic PP/PET Bottles Lassi Filling Line Cap: 200BPM In 180/200 Ml Pack Size At Verka Jalandhar Dairy Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chandigarh (UT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Summary: Hiring Consultant For Providing Technical Consultancy For Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Fully Automatic PP/PET Bottles Lassi Filling Line Cap: 200BPM In 180/200 Ml Pack Size At Verka Jalandhar Dairy

Posting Date: 14 Apr 2025

Deadline: 22 Apr 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 117666316

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 50000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tender are Invited for Hiring Consultant For Providing Technical Consultancy For Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Fully Automatic PP/PET Bottles Lassi Filling Line Cap: 200BPM In 180/200 Ml Pack Size At Verka Jalandhar Dairy

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections