Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Hiring of Car for official utilization of Assistant Executive Engineer/Construction/SD-I/Metro-East for the period from 01.02.2026 (or from actual date of utilization) to 31.03.2026
Posting Date: 03 Feb 2026
Deadline: 21 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134971710
Notice Ref. No.: SE/OMC/Metro-East/DE(T)/AE-1/F.AEE-Const-SD-I/D.No.1540/25
Tender Value: ₹ 84000
Tender EMD: ₹ 1680
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tenders are Invited for Hiring of Car for official utilization of Assistant Executive Engineer/ Construction/SD-I/Metro-East for the period from 01.02.2026 (or from actual date of utilization) to 31.03.2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections