Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Hiring of Car for official utilization of Assistant Executive Engineer/Construction/Metro-East/SD-II/ Hyderabad for the period from 01.05.2025 to 31.03.2026
Posting Date: 11 Apr 2025
Deadline: 23 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117517715
Notice Ref. No.: SE/OMC/Metro-East/DE(T)/AE-1/F.AEE-Const-SD-II(V-16)/D.No.1898/24,
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 9240
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Invitation to tender for the Hiring of Car for official utilization of Assistant Executive Engineer/Construction/Metro-East/SD-II/ Hyderabad for the period from 01.05.2025 to 31.03.2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections