Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Hiring of Agency for it Projects- Milestone Basis Design, Development and Implementation of Artifical Intelligence (Ai) Based Detailed Tender Id :Null
Posting Date: 22 May 2026
Deadline: 01 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141864860
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7498829
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Description : Hiring of Agency for it Projects- Milestone Basis Design, Development and Implementation of Artifical Intelligence (Ai) Based Detailed Tender Id :Null
Tender NO: 7400
Deadline: 01-06-2026 07:00 PM
Date of Publication : 04-05-2026 03:00 PM
Date of Submission : 01-06-2026 07:00 PM
Notice Documents
GeM-Bidding-9283765_pdf-2026-May-04-15-25-19.pdf
ATC_9_pdf-2026-May-04-15-25-37.pdf
Pre-Bid_Meeting_details_pdf-2026-May-04-15-53-23.pdf
Addendum_1_pdf-2026-May-22-16-4-45.pdf
Pre-Bid_Clarification_pdf-2026-May-22-16-5-21.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections