Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Hiring of 31 Nos. of Class1/Class 2/Class 3/Class4 Vehicles of Various Locations of Biom, Bacheli Complex.
Posting Date: 25 May 2026
Deadline: 04 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142001737
Notice Ref. No.: NIA-009 application for empanelment of vehicle at NMDC Bacheli Complex.
Tender Value: ₹ 22199797.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 10000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Hiring of 31 nos. of Class1/Class 2/Class 3/Class4 vehicles of various locations of BIOM, Bacheli Complex.
Date of Notification : 25/05/2026
Issue of Tenders Till : 04/06/2026
Document Cost : ₹ 0.00
Closing Date : 04/06/2026
Opening Date & Time : 05/06/2026
EMD : ₹ 10000
Estimated Tender Value : ₹ 22199797.00
Tender Type : Open
Issue of Tender Forms From : 25/05/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections