Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Hiring of 2 Nos 40/45 Mt Capacity Reach Stacker at Cfs, Kolkata
Posting Date: 03 Jan 2026
Deadline: 23 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133079956
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/7049574
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Hiring of 2 Nos 40/45 MT Capacity Reach Stacker at CFS, Kolkata
Tender Type : Open
Category : Machineries/Mechanical Equipment
Important Dates :
Tender Anouncement Date: 02/01/2026, 13:00:00
Document Collection Date: 23/01/2026, 13:00:00
Tender Opening Date: 23/01/2026, 13:30:00
Tender Date: 02/01/2026, 13:00:00
Tender Closing Date: 23/01/2026, 13:00:00
Originating City / Date : Kolkata / 23/01/2026, 13:30:00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections