Tender for High Voltage Cable for Hp 72630dn, Qty: 4 Nos, (BOQ Item ...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for High Voltage Cable for Hp 72630dn, Qty: 4 Nos, (BOQ Item #13) in South West Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7711929 | Ref ID: 144518414).

The tender is published on 03 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 13 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 13 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: High Voltage Cable for Hp 72630dn, Qty: 4 Nos, (BOQ Item #13)

Posting Date: 03 Jul 2026

Deadline: 13 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 144518414

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7711929

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: High Voltage Cable for Hp 72630dn
BOQ Title: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for
Item Title: High Voltage Cable for Hp 72630dn
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 03-07-2026 2:42 PM
End Date: 13-07-2026 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers Searched String: High voltage power supply for Hp 72630dn 1 KW HF (HP) Trans-Receiver as per MHA QR (V2), high performance power supplies, Switching Power Supply for Wireless Application, Switch Mode Power Supply (V2) Conforming To IS 1488...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections