Tender for High Resolution Manometry System for Esophageal and Anore...

The CHACHA NEHRU BAL CHIKITSALAYA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for High Resolution Manometry System for Esophageal and Anorectal Manometry, Qty: 1 in East Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7411313 | Ref ID: 141444670). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 50000.

The tender is published on 17 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 04 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Laparoscopic Instrument Tray (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 04 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Laparoscopic Instrument Tray (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: High Resolution Manometry System for Esophageal and Anorectal Manometry, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 17 May 2026

Deadline: 04 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 141444670

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7411313

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 50000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

High Resolution Manometry System for Esophageal and Anorectal Manometry
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 15-05-2026 11:44 AM
End Date: 04-06-2026 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 50000
GeMARPTS Searched: HEAT SHRINKABLE PVC SLEEVE FOR HIGH VOLTAGE BUSBARS AND CONNECTIONS(BHEL), Triple Quadrupole LCMS System for contaminant analysis in Food and Dairy Products

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections