Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: High Frequency 24 Fr 0 point 2 Wire medium 30 degrees sterile Disposable resection electrode loop single stem Olympus for saline TURP Cat No WA22306D, Qty: 60 No, (BOQ Item #81)
Posting Date: 04 Feb 2025
Deadline: 25 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114220197
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5899984
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: AS PER UPLOADED FILE
BOQ Title: Urology Consumables, Surgical Forceps
Item Title: High Frequency 24 Fr 0 point 2 Wire medium 30 degrees sterile Disposable resection electrode loop single stem Olympus for saline TURP Cat No WA22306D
Item Quantity: 60
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 28
Start Date: 04-02-2025 3:33 PM
End Date: 25-02-2025 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: UROLOGY CONSUMABLES
GeMARPTS Searched: High Definition Endovision system for Urology, Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers, Consumables for Nephelometer Analyzer, Consumables for Electrolyte Analyzer, Consumables for Digital Duplicators, TERA Package 2 - 3D Printer with Consumables, Consumables for Point of Care T...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections