Tender for High End Laptop - Notebook, All in One Pc (V2), Multifunc...

The REVENUE DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF HIMACHAL PRADESH, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for High End Laptop - Notebook, All in One Pc (V2), Multifunction Machine Mfm (V2), Multifunction Machine, Qty: 39 in -, Himachal Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/7004580 | Ref ID: 132587989).

The tender is published on 23 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 02 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from High End Laptop - Notebook, All in One Pc (V2), Multifunction Machine Mfm (V2), Multifunction Machine, Qty: 39 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 02 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Himachal Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar High End Laptop - Notebook, All in One Pc (V2), Multifunction Machine Mfm (V2), Multifunction Machine, Qty: 39 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Himachal Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Himachal Pradesh

Summary: High End Laptop - Notebook, All in One Pc (V2), Multifunction Machine Mfm (V2), Multifunction Machine, Qty: 39

Posting Date: 23 Dec 2025

Deadline: 02 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 132587989

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/7004580

Tender Value: ₹ 4700000

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

High End Laptop - Notebook (Q2), All in One PC (V2) (Q2), Multifunction Machine MFM (V2) (Q2), Online UPS (?10 KVA) With Battery Conforming To IS 16242 (Part 1) (Q2)
Quantity Required: 39
Start Date: 23-12-2025 3:43 PM
End Date: 02-01-2026 4:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections